CFU Men's Under 20 Match Time Change

 

 

DATE

MATCH NO

TEAM A

TEAM B

TIME

SCORE

OCTOBER 21

1

BERMUDA

ST. KITTS & NEVIS

  6:00pm

 3-1

OCTOBER 21

2

CURACAO

 

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

  8:15pm

 0-1

OCTOBER 23

5

ST. KITTS & NEVIS

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

   6:00pm

 

OCTOBER 23

6

CURACAO

BERMUDA

   8:30pm

 

OCTOBER 25

9

   

ANTIGUA & BARBUDA

BERMUDA

   6:00pm

 

OCTOBER 25

10

CURACAO

ST. KITTS & NEVIS

   8:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINAL ROUND – GROUP A - ERGILIO HATO                                        CURACAO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINAL ROUND – GROUP B - ERGILIO HATO                                                                                   CURACAO

DATE

MATCH NO

TEAM A

TEAM B

TIME

SCORE

OCTOBER 22

3

HAITI

ST. LUCIA  

6:00pm

 

OCTOBER 22

4

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

 

CUBA

8:15pm

 

OCTOBER 24

7

ST. LUCIA

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

6:00pm

 

OCTOBER 24

8

HAITI

CUBA

8:30pm

 

OCTOBER 26

11

CUBA

ST. LUCIA

6:00pm

 

OCTOBER 26

12

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO

HAITI

8:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                            

 

 

 

SEMI-FINALS & FINAL - ERGILIO HATO                                                     CURACAO

DATE

MATCH NO

TEAM A

TEAM B

TIME

SCORE

OCTOBER 28

13

Winner Group A

Runner Up Group B

6:00

 

OCTOBER 28

14

Winner Group B

Runner Up Group A

8:30

 

OCTOBER 30

15

Loser Semi-Final 1

Loser Semi-Final 2

6:00

 

OCTOBER 30

16

Winner Semi-Final 1

W inner Semi-Final 2

8:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CFU TEAMS ADVANCING TO

CONCACAF MEN’S U-20 CHAMPIONSHIP 2017

 

CFU TEAM #1

CFU TEAM # 2

 

CFU TEAM # 3

 

CFU TEAM # 4

 

CFU TEAM # 5